Spiele 2014-2015

Alle SpieleHeimspieleAuswärtsspiele
Sonntag, 21. September 2014
12:00hDamen 2 - 1. VC Wiesbaden III
Damen
2:3 (25:18, 26:24, 28:30, 13:25, 8:15)
12:00hDamen 2 - 1. VC Wiesbaden III
Damen
2:3 (25:18, 26:24, 28:30, 13:25, 8:15)
16:00hDamen 1 - Sonthofen
Damen
1:3 (27:29, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Sonthofen
Damen
1:3 (27:29, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25)
Samstag, 27. September 2014
15:00hTV Stierstadt - Herren 1
Herren
3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:19)
15:00hTV Stierstadt - Herren 1
Herren
3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:19)
15:00h - Herren 2
Herren
3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:17)
15:00hSSC Bad Vilbel II - Damen 3
Damen
1:3 (15:25, 24:26, 25:22, 13:25)
16:00hSSC Bad Vilbel II - Damen 4
Damen
0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 19:25)
16:00hSSC Bad Vilbel II - Damen 4
Damen
0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 19:25)
19:00hChemnitz - Damen 1
Damen
0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 23:25)
19:00hChemnitz - Damen 1
Damen
0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 23:25)
20:00hEintracht Frankfurt II - Damen 2
Damen
3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 13:25, 25:19)
20:00hEintracht Frankfurt II - Damen 2
Damen
3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 13:25, 25:19)
Samstag, 4. Oktober 2014
15:00hHerren 2 -
Herren
0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 14:25)
15:00hHerren 2 -
Herren
0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 23:25)
15:00hHerren 1 - DJK Frankfurt Süd
Herren
3:0 (26:24, 26:24, 25:19)
15:00hHerren 1 - DJK Frankfurt Süd
Herren
3:0 (26:24, 26:24, 25:19)
15:00hHerren 1 - TG Zeilsheim
Herren
3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:20)
15:00hHerren 1 - TG Zeilsheim
Herren
3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:20)
Sonntag, 5. Oktober 2014
10:00hDamen 3 - TV Sindlingen
Damen
3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:15)
11:00hDamen 3 - Hofheimer VC
Damen
3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:15)
12:00hDamen 2 - DSW Darmstadt
Damen
3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:23)
12:00hDamen 2 - DSW Darmstadt
Damen
3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:23)
16:00hDamen 1 - Lohhof
Damen
1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:17, 13:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Lohhof
Damen
1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:17, 13:25)
Samstag, 11. Oktober 2014
15:00hTV Idstein - Herren 1
TV
3:2 (25:27, 25:16, 14:25, 25:23, 15:12)
15:00hTV Idstein - Herren 1
TV
3:2 (25:27, 25:16, 14:25, 25:23, 15:12)
Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014
10:00h - Herren 2
Herren
0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 16:25)
10:00hDamen 5 - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt II
Damen
3:0 (27:25, 25:14, 25:17)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Damen 4
Damen
0:3 (8:25, 21:25, 13:25)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Damen 4
Damen
0:3 (8:25, 21:25, 13:25)
11:00hDamen 5 - FTG Frankfurt IV
Damen
0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
18:00hGrimma - Damen 1
Damen
3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 26:24)
18:00hGrimma - Damen 1
Damen
3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 26:24)
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
16:00hDamen 2 - GSV Gießen
Damen
3:2 (17:25, 18:25, 25:17, 27:25, 15:12)
16:00hDamen 2 - GSV Gießen
Damen
3:2 (17:25, 18:25, 25:17, 27:25, 15:12)
Samstag, 1. November 2014
19:00hHTG Bad Homburg - Damen 2
Damen
1:3 (25:13, 16:25, 23:25, 15:25)
19:00hHTG Bad Homburg - Damen 2
Damen
1:3 (25:13, 16:25, 23:25, 15:25)
Sonntag, 2. November 2014
16:00hDamen 1 - Engelsdorf
Damen
3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:23)
16:00hDamen 1 - Engelsdorf
Damen
3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:23)
Samstag, 8. November 2014
15:00hHerren 1 - TSV Bleidenstadt
Herren
3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:11)
15:00hHerren 1 - TSV Bleidenstadt
Herren
3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:11)
19:00hTG Wehlheiden - Damen 2
Damen
3:1 (25:17, 25:18, 24:26, 25:16)
19:00hTG Wehlheiden - Damen 2
Damen
3:1 (25:17, 25:18, 24:26, 25:16)
19:30hErfurt - Damen 1
Damen
3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:23, 27:25)
19:30hErfurt - Damen 1
Damen
3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:23, 27:25)
Sonntag, 9. November 2014
16:00hDresden - Damen 1
Damen
3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:12)
16:00hDresden - Damen 1
Damen
3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:12)
Sonntag, 16. November 2014
10:00hDamen 3 - SC Königstein
Damen
3:0 (25:19, 25:8, 25:19)
11:00hDamen 3 - VFL Goldstein
Damen
3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 17:25, 26:24)
12:00hDamen 2 - TSV Hanau
Damen
3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 25:10)
12:00hDamen 2 - TSV Hanau
Damen
3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 25:10)
13:30h - Herren 2
Herren
3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:18)
15:00hHofheimer VC - Damen 4
Damen
3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:6, 25:23)
15:00hHofheimer VC - Damen 4
Damen
3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:6, 25:23)
16:00hDamen 1 - Straubing
Damen
2:3 (25:19, 25:18, 12:25, 16:25, 8:15)
16:00hDamen 1 - Straubing
Damen
2:3 (25:19, 25:18, 12:25, 16:25, 8:15)
Sonntag, 23. November 2014
10:00hDamen 4 - TV Sindlingen
Damen
3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:22)
10:00hDamen 4 - TV Sindlingen
Damen
3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:22)
10:00hDamen 5 - TG Römerstadt II
Damen
3:1 (25:10, 25:20, 19:25, 25:15)
11:00hTG Bad Soden IV - Damen 3
Damen
1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 14:25, 22:25)
11:00hTG Bad Soden IV - Damen 3
Damen
1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 14:25, 22:25)
11:00hDamen 5 - TuS Niederjosbach
Damen
0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 8:25)
15:00hHerren 2 -
Herren
3:2 (25:14, 28:26, 15:25, 23:25, 15:10)
15:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1
Herren
Herren
1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 26:28, 13:25)
16:00hDamen 2 - VfL Marburg
Damen
2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 21:25, 25:21, 9:15)
16:00hDamen 2 - VfL Marburg
Damen
2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 21:25, 25:21, 9:15)
16:00hOffenburg - Damen 1
Damen
0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 22:25)
16:00hOffenburg - Damen 1
Damen
0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 22:25)
Samstag, 29. November 2014
16:00hSC Königstein III - Damen 5
Damen
3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:16)
Sonntag, 30. November 2014
10:30hFTG Frankfurt - Damen 2
FTG
3:2 (25:21, 15:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:6)
10:30hFTG Frankfurt - Damen 2
FTG
3:2 (25:21, 15:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:6)
11:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 4
Damen
1:3 (28:26, 18:25, 20:25, 17:25)
11:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 4
Damen
1:3 (28:26, 18:25, 20:25, 17:25)
14:00hVSG Elz Goldener Grund - Herren 1
Herren
3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:19)
14:00hVSG Elz Goldener Grund - Herren 1
Herren
3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:19)
16:00hDamen 1 - Stuttgart II
Damen
3:2 (12:25, 25:18, 25:18, 27:29, 15:13)
16:00hDamen 1 - Stuttgart II
Damen
3:2 (12:25, 25:18, 25:18, 27:29, 15:13)
Sonntag, 7. Dezember 2014
16:00hDamen 1 - Holz
Damen
2:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 6:15)
16:00hDamen 1 - Holz
Damen
2:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 6:15)
Samstag, 13. Dezember 2014
16:00hVilsbiburg II - Damen 1
Damen
3:1 (27:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:23)
16:00hVilsbiburg II - Damen 1
Damen
3:1 (27:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:23)
Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2014
10:00hTG Zeilsheim - Herren 1
Herren
1:3 (11:25, 13:25, 25:23, 23:25)
10:00hTG Zeilsheim - Herren 1
Herren
1:3 (11:25, 13:25, 25:23, 23:25)
11:00h - Herren 2
Herren
3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 25:27, 25:18)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Damen 3
Damen
0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 15:25)
13:00h1. VC Wiesbaden III - Damen 2
Damen
2:3 (25:11, 25:19, 26:28, 16:25, 12:15)
13:00h1. VC Wiesbaden III - Damen 2
Damen
2:3 (25:11, 25:19, 26:28, 16:25, 12:15)
Samstag, 10. Januar 2015
19:30hSonthofen - Damen 1
Damen
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 28:26)
19:30hSonthofen - Damen 1
Damen
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 28:26)
Samstag, 17. Januar 2015
15:00hTSV Bleidenstadt - Herren 1
Herren
1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 23:25, 16:25)
15:00hTSV Bleidenstadt - Herren 1
Herren
1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 23:25, 16:25)
15:00h - Herren 2
Herren
0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 20:25)
15:00hSC Königstein - Damen 3
Damen
0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 16:25)
15:00hTV Sindlingen - Damen 4
TV
3:2 (23:25, 28:30, 25:16, 25:22, 15:11)
15:00hTV Sindlingen - Damen 4
TV
3:2 (23:25, 28:30, 25:16, 25:22, 15:11)
17:00hDamen 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt II
Damen
3:2 (20:25, 16:25, 25:16, 25:23, 16:14)
17:00hDamen 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt II
Damen
3:2 (20:25, 16:25, 25:16, 25:23, 16:14)
Sonntag, 18. Januar 2015
16:00hDamen 1 - Chemnitz
Damen
3:2 (22:25, 26:24, 25:21, 21:25, 15:8)
16:00hDamen 1 - Chemnitz
Damen
3:2 (22:25, 26:24, 25:21, 21:25, 15:8)
Sonntag, 25. Januar 2015
16:00hLohhof - Damen 1
Lohhof
3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:12)
16:00hLohhof - Damen 1
Lohhof
3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:12)
Samstag, 31. Januar 2015
15:00hHerren 2 -
Herren
3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:10)
15:00hHerren 2 -
Herren
3:1 (23:25, 25:11, 25:8, 25:16)
15:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt II - Damen 5
Damen
1:3 (16:25, 25:20, 13:25, 18:25)
18:30hDSW Darmstadt - Damen 2
Damen
0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 19:25)
18:30hDSW Darmstadt - Damen 2
Damen
0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 19:25)
20:00hDamen 1 - Grimma
Damen
1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:27)
20:00hDamen 1 - Grimma
Damen
1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:27)
Sonntag, 1. Februar 2015
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Idstein
Herren
3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:11)
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Idstein
Herren
3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:11)
10:00hHerren 1 - VSG Elz Goldener Grund
Herren
1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 15:25)
10:00hHerren 1 - VSG Elz Goldener Grund
Herren
1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 15:25)
10:00hDamen 4 - SC Königstein
Damen
3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:9)
10:00hDamen 4 - SC Königstein
Damen
3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:9)
10:00hDamen 3 - TV Sindlingen
Damen
3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:15)
11:00hDamen 4 - Hofheimer VC
Damen
2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:12, 18:25, 13:15)
11:00hDamen 4 - Hofheimer VC
Damen
2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:12, 18:25, 13:15)
16:00hDamen 1 - Dresden
Damen
3:2 (25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 15:13)
16:00hDamen 1 - Dresden
Damen
3:2 (25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 15:13)
Samstag, 7. Februar 2015
15:00hDamen 3 - TV Bommersheim III
Damen
3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:5)
16:00hDamen 3 - Hofheimer VC
Damen
3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:14)
16:00hTG Römerstadt II - Damen 5
Damen
3:1 (14:25, 25:19, 25:10, 25:15)
18:30hEngelsdorf - Damen 1
Damen
3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 17:25, 29:27)
18:30hEngelsdorf - Damen 1
Damen
3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 17:25, 29:27)
20:00hDamen 2 - TG Wehlheiden
Damen
1:3 (19:25, 14:25, 25:23, 19:25)
20:00hDamen 2 - TG Wehlheiden
Damen
1:3 (19:25, 14:25, 25:23, 19:25)
Samstag, 14. Februar 2015
19:00hGSV Gießen - Damen 2
Damen
3:1 (29:27, 19:25, 25:18, 25:19)
19:00hGSV Gießen - Damen 2
Damen
3:1 (29:27, 19:25, 25:18, 25:19)
Samstag, 21. Februar 2015
15:00h - Herren 2
Herren
3:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:19, 25:21)
15:00hTuS Niederjosbach - Damen 5
Damen
3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:11)
Sonntag, 22. Februar 2015
11:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 3
Damen
0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
12:00hDamen 2 - HTG Bad Homburg
Damen
0:3 (24:26, 12:25, 15:25)
12:00hDamen 2 - HTG Bad Homburg
Damen
0:3 (24:26, 12:25, 15:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Erfurt
Damen
3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:22)
16:00hDamen 1 - Erfurt
Damen
3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:22)
Samstag, 28. Februar 2015
15:00hDamen 4 - SC Königstein
Damen
2:3 (25:16, 17:25, 26:24, 20:25, 9:15)
15:00hDamen 4 - SC Königstein
Damen
2:3 (25:16, 17:25, 26:24, 20:25, 9:15)
15:00hDamen 5 - SC Königstein III
Damen
0:3 (11:25, 14:25, 22:25)
16:00hHerren 2 -
Herren
0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 24:26)
16:00hDamen 4 - SSC Bad Vilbel II
Damen
3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 25:11, 15:13)
16:00hDamen 4 - SSC Bad Vilbel II
Damen
3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 25:11, 15:13)
16:00hDamen 5 - VfL Goldstein II
Damen
3:2 (21:25, 25:13, 25:19, 21:25, 15:10)
Samstag, 7. März 2015
15:00hDJK Frankfurt Süd - Herren 1
DJK
3:2 (16:25, 25:21, 25:17, 18:25, 15:8)
15:00hDJK Frankfurt Süd - Herren 1
DJK
3:2 (16:25, 25:21, 25:17, 18:25, 15:8)
15:00hDamen 4 - TV Bommersheim III
Damen
3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:12)
15:00hDamen 4 - TV Bommersheim III
Damen
3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:12)
19:00hTSV Hanau - Damen 2
TSV
3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:12)
19:00hTSV Hanau - Damen 2
TSV
3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:12)
19:30hStraubing - Damen 1
Damen
3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:10)
19:30hStraubing - Damen 1
Damen
3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:10)
Sonntag, 8. März 2015
11:00hFTG Frankfurt IV - Damen 5
Damen
1:3 (13:25, 25:22, 20:25, 11:25)
Samstag, 14. März 2015
20:00hVfL Marburg - Damen 2
Damen
3:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:23, 25:23)
20:00hVfL Marburg - Damen 2
Damen
3:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:23, 25:23)
Sonntag, 15. März 2015
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Stierstadt
Herren
2:3 (25:18, 14:25, 25:22, 15:25, 5:15)
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Stierstadt
Herren
2:3 (25:18, 14:25, 25:22, 15:25, 5:15)
10:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2
Herren
Herren
3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 21:25, 21:19)
10:00hDamen 3 - SSC Bad Vilbel II
Damen
3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 14:25, 25:17)
11:00hDamen 3 - TG Bad Soden IV
Damen
3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 22:25, 25:15)
11:00hDamen 3 - TG Bad Soden IV
Damen
3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 22:25, 25:15)
16:00hDamen 1 - Offenburg
Damen
0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 23:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Offenburg
Damen
0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 23:25)
Samstag, 21. März 2015
20:00hDamen 2 - FTG Frankfurt
Damen
3:2 (21:25, 25:27, 25:16, 25:13, 15:11)
20:00hDamen 2 - FTG Frankfurt
Damen
3:2 (21:25, 25:27, 25:16, 25:13, 15:11)
Sonntag, 22. März 2015
15:00hStuttgart II - Damen 1
Damen
0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 26:28)
15:00hStuttgart II - Damen 1
Damen
0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 26:28)
Samstag, 28. März 2015
19:30hHolz - Damen 1
Holz
3:2 (25:14, 18:25, 28:26, 22:25, 15:8)
19:30hHolz - Damen 1
Holz
3:2 (25:14, 18:25, 28:26, 22:25, 15:8)
Samstag, 11. April 2015
19:30hDamen 1 - Vilsbiburg II
Damen
3:1 (25:22, 27:25, 16:25, 25:20)
19:30hDamen 1 - Vilsbiburg II
Damen
3:1 (25:22, 27:25, 16:25, 25:20)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
17:00hDamen 4 - VFL Goldstein
Damen
0:3 (24:26, 16:26, 22:25)
17:00hDamen 4 - VFL Goldstein
Damen
0:3 (24:26, 16:26, 22:25)
Sonntag, 21. September 2014
12:00hDamen 2 - 1. VC Wiesbaden III
TG
2:3 (25:18, 26:24, 28:30, 13:25, 8:15)
12:00hDamen 2 - 1. VC Wiesbaden III
TG
2:3 (25:18, 26:24, 28:30, 13:25, 8:15)
16:00hDamen 1 - Sonthofen
TG
1:3 (27:29, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Sonthofen
TG
1:3 (27:29, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25)
Samstag, 4. Oktober 2014
15:00hHerren 2 -
SSVG
0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 14:25)
15:00hHerren 2 -
SSVG
0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 23:25)
15:00hHerren 1 - DJK Frankfurt Süd
SSVG
3:0 (26:24, 26:24, 25:19)
15:00hHerren 1 - DJK Frankfurt Süd
SSVG
3:0 (26:24, 26:24, 25:19)
15:00hHerren 1 - TG Zeilsheim
SSVG
3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:20)
15:00hHerren 1 - TG Zeilsheim
SSVG
3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:20)
Sonntag, 5. Oktober 2014
10:00hDamen 3 - TV Sindlingen
TG
3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:15)
11:00hDamen 3 - Hofheimer VC
TG
3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:15)
12:00hDamen 2 - DSW Darmstadt
TG
3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:23)
12:00hDamen 2 - DSW Darmstadt
TG
3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:23)
16:00hDamen 1 - Lohhof
TG
1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:17, 13:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Lohhof
TG
1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:17, 13:25)
Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014
10:00hDamen 5 - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt II
TG
3:0 (27:25, 25:14, 25:17)
11:00hDamen 5 - FTG Frankfurt IV
TG
0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
16:00hDamen 2 - GSV Gießen
TG
3:2 (17:25, 18:25, 25:17, 27:25, 15:12)
16:00hDamen 2 - GSV Gießen
TG
3:2 (17:25, 18:25, 25:17, 27:25, 15:12)
Sonntag, 2. November 2014
16:00hDamen 1 - Engelsdorf
TG
3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:23)
16:00hDamen 1 - Engelsdorf
TG
3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:23)
Samstag, 8. November 2014
15:00hHerren 1 - TSV Bleidenstadt
SSVG
3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:11)
15:00hHerren 1 - TSV Bleidenstadt
SSVG
3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:11)
Sonntag, 16. November 2014
10:00hDamen 3 - SC Königstein
TG
3:0 (25:19, 25:8, 25:19)
11:00hDamen 3 - VFL Goldstein
TG
3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 17:25, 26:24)
12:00hDamen 2 - TSV Hanau
TG
3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 25:10)
12:00hDamen 2 - TSV Hanau
TG
3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 25:10)
16:00hDamen 1 - Straubing
TG
2:3 (25:19, 25:18, 12:25, 16:25, 8:15)
16:00hDamen 1 - Straubing
TG
2:3 (25:19, 25:18, 12:25, 16:25, 8:15)
Sonntag, 23. November 2014
10:00hDamen 4 - TV Sindlingen
TG
3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:22)
10:00hDamen 4 - TV Sindlingen
TG
3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:22)
10:00hDamen 5 - TG Römerstadt II
TG
3:1 (25:10, 25:20, 19:25, 25:15)
11:00hDamen 5 - TuS Niederjosbach
TG
0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 8:25)
15:00hHerren 2 -
SSVG
3:2 (25:14, 28:26, 15:25, 23:25, 15:10)
15:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1
SSVG
1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 26:28, 13:25)
16:00hDamen 2 - VfL Marburg
TG
2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 21:25, 25:21, 9:15)
16:00hDamen 2 - VfL Marburg
TG
2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 21:25, 25:21, 9:15)
Sonntag, 30. November 2014
16:00hDamen 1 - Stuttgart II
TG
3:2 (12:25, 25:18, 25:18, 27:29, 15:13)
16:00hDamen 1 - Stuttgart II
TG
3:2 (12:25, 25:18, 25:18, 27:29, 15:13)
Sonntag, 7. Dezember 2014
16:00hDamen 1 - Holz
TG
2:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 6:15)
16:00hDamen 1 - Holz
TG
2:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 6:15)
Samstag, 17. Januar 2015
17:00hDamen 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt II
TG
3:2 (20:25, 16:25, 25:16, 25:23, 16:14)
17:00hDamen 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt II
TG
3:2 (20:25, 16:25, 25:16, 25:23, 16:14)
Sonntag, 18. Januar 2015
16:00hDamen 1 - Chemnitz
TG
3:2 (22:25, 26:24, 25:21, 21:25, 15:8)
16:00hDamen 1 - Chemnitz
TG
3:2 (22:25, 26:24, 25:21, 21:25, 15:8)
Samstag, 31. Januar 2015
15:00hHerren 2 -
SSVG
3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:10)
15:00hHerren 2 -
SSVG
3:1 (23:25, 25:11, 25:8, 25:16)
20:00hDamen 1 - Grimma
TG
1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:27)
20:00hDamen 1 - Grimma
TG
1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:27)
Sonntag, 1. Februar 2015
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Idstein
SSVG
3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:11)
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Idstein
SSVG
3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:11)
10:00hHerren 1 - VSG Elz Goldener Grund
SSVG
1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 15:25)
10:00hHerren 1 - VSG Elz Goldener Grund
SSVG
1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 15:25)
10:00hDamen 4 - SC Königstein
TG
3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:9)
10:00hDamen 4 - SC Königstein
TG
3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:9)
10:00hDamen 3 - TV Sindlingen
TG
3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:15)
11:00hDamen 4 - Hofheimer VC
TG
2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:12, 18:25, 13:15)
11:00hDamen 4 - Hofheimer VC
TG
2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:12, 18:25, 13:15)
16:00hDamen 1 - Dresden
TG
3:2 (25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 15:13)
16:00hDamen 1 - Dresden
TG
3:2 (25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 15:13)
Samstag, 7. Februar 2015
15:00hDamen 3 - TV Bommersheim III
TG
3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:5)
16:00hDamen 3 - Hofheimer VC
TG
3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:14)
20:00hDamen 2 - TG Wehlheiden
TG
1:3 (19:25, 14:25, 25:23, 19:25)
20:00hDamen 2 - TG Wehlheiden
TG
1:3 (19:25, 14:25, 25:23, 19:25)
Sonntag, 22. Februar 2015
12:00hDamen 2 - HTG Bad Homburg
TG
0:3 (24:26, 12:25, 15:25)
12:00hDamen 2 - HTG Bad Homburg
TG
0:3 (24:26, 12:25, 15:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Erfurt
TG
3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:22)
16:00hDamen 1 - Erfurt
TG
3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:22)
Samstag, 28. Februar 2015
15:00hDamen 4 - SC Königstein
TG
2:3 (25:16, 17:25, 26:24, 20:25, 9:15)
15:00hDamen 4 - SC Königstein
TG
2:3 (25:16, 17:25, 26:24, 20:25, 9:15)
15:00hDamen 5 - SC Königstein III
TG
0:3 (11:25, 14:25, 22:25)
16:00hHerren 2 -
SSVG
0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 24:26)
16:00hDamen 4 - SSC Bad Vilbel II
TG
3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 25:11, 15:13)
16:00hDamen 4 - SSC Bad Vilbel II
TG
3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 25:11, 15:13)
16:00hDamen 5 - VfL Goldstein II
TG
3:2 (21:25, 25:13, 25:19, 21:25, 15:10)
Samstag, 7. März 2015
15:00hDamen 4 - TV Bommersheim III
TG
3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:12)
15:00hDamen 4 - TV Bommersheim III
TG
3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:12)
Sonntag, 15. März 2015
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Stierstadt
SSVG
2:3 (25:18, 14:25, 25:22, 15:25, 5:15)
10:00hHerren 1 - TV Stierstadt
SSVG
2:3 (25:18, 14:25, 25:22, 15:25, 5:15)
10:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2
SSVG
3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 21:25, 21:19)
10:00hDamen 3 - SSC Bad Vilbel II
TG
3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 14:25, 25:17)
11:00hDamen 3 - TG Bad Soden IV
TG
3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 22:25, 25:15)
11:00hDamen 3 - TG Bad Soden IV
TG
3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 22:25, 25:15)
16:00hDamen 1 - Offenburg
TG
0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 23:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - Offenburg
TG
0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 23:25)
Samstag, 21. März 2015
20:00hDamen 2 - FTG Frankfurt
TG
3:2 (21:25, 25:27, 25:16, 25:13, 15:11)
20:00hDamen 2 - FTG Frankfurt
TG
3:2 (21:25, 25:27, 25:16, 25:13, 15:11)
Samstag, 11. April 2015
19:30hDamen 1 - Vilsbiburg II
TG
3:1 (25:22, 27:25, 16:25, 25:20)
19:30hDamen 1 - Vilsbiburg II
TG
3:1 (25:22, 27:25, 16:25, 25:20)
Samstag, 18. April 2015
17:00hDamen 4 - VFL Goldstein
TG
0:3 (24:26, 16:26, 22:25)
17:00hDamen 4 - VFL Goldstein
TG
0:3 (24:26, 16:26, 22:25)
Samstag, 27. September 2014
15:00hTV Stierstadt - Herren 1
SSVG
3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:19)
15:00hTV Stierstadt - Herren 1
SSVG
3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:19)
15:00h - Herren 2
SSVG
3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:17)
15:00hSSC Bad Vilbel II - Damen 3
TG
1:3 (15:25, 24:26, 25:22, 13:25)
16:00hSSC Bad Vilbel II - Damen 4
TG
0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 19:25)
16:00hSSC Bad Vilbel II - Damen 4
TG
0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 19:25)
19:00hChemnitz - Damen 1
TG
0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 23:25)
19:00hChemnitz - Damen 1
TG
0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 23:25)
20:00hEintracht Frankfurt II - Damen 2
TG
3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 13:25, 25:19)
20:00hEintracht Frankfurt II - Damen 2
TG
3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 13:25, 25:19)
Samstag, 11. Oktober 2014
15:00hTV Idstein - Herren 1
SSVG
3:2 (25:27, 25:16, 14:25, 25:23, 15:12)
15:00hTV Idstein - Herren 1
SSVG
3:2 (25:27, 25:16, 14:25, 25:23, 15:12)
Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014
10:00h - Herren 2
SSVG
0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 16:25)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Damen 4
TG
0:3 (8:25, 21:25, 13:25)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Damen 4
TG
0:3 (8:25, 21:25, 13:25)
Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
18:00hGrimma - Damen 1
TG
3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 26:24)
18:00hGrimma - Damen 1
TG
3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 26:24)
Samstag, 1. November 2014
19:00hHTG Bad Homburg - Damen 2
TG
1:3 (25:13, 16:25, 23:25, 15:25)
19:00hHTG Bad Homburg - Damen 2
TG
1:3 (25:13, 16:25, 23:25, 15:25)
Samstag, 8. November 2014
19:00hTG Wehlheiden - Damen 2
TG
3:1 (25:17, 25:18, 24:26, 25:16)
19:00hTG Wehlheiden - Damen 2
TG
3:1 (25:17, 25:18, 24:26, 25:16)
19:30hErfurt - Damen 1
TG
3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:23, 27:25)
19:30hErfurt - Damen 1
TG
3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:23, 27:25)
Sonntag, 9. November 2014
16:00hDresden - Damen 1
TG
3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:12)
16:00hDresden - Damen 1
TG
3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:12)
Sonntag, 16. November 2014
13:30h - Herren 2
SSVG
3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:18)
15:00hHofheimer VC - Damen 4
TG
3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:6, 25:23)
15:00hHofheimer VC - Damen 4
TG
3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:6, 25:23)
Sonntag, 23. November 2014
11:00hTG Bad Soden IV - Damen 3
TG
1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 14:25, 22:25)
11:00hTG Bad Soden IV - Damen 3
TG
1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 14:25, 22:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1
SSVG
1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 26:28, 13:25)
16:00hOffenburg - Damen 1
TG
0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 22:25)
16:00hOffenburg - Damen 1
TG
0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 22:25)
Samstag, 29. November 2014
16:00hSC Königstein III - Damen 5
TG
3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:16)
Sonntag, 30. November 2014
10:30hFTG Frankfurt - Damen 2
TG
3:2 (25:21, 15:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:6)
10:30hFTG Frankfurt - Damen 2
TG
3:2 (25:21, 15:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:6)
11:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 4
TG
1:3 (28:26, 18:25, 20:25, 17:25)
11:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 4
TG
1:3 (28:26, 18:25, 20:25, 17:25)
14:00hVSG Elz Goldener Grund - Herren 1
SSVG
3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:19)
14:00hVSG Elz Goldener Grund - Herren 1
SSVG
3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:19)
Samstag, 13. Dezember 2014
16:00hVilsbiburg II - Damen 1
TG
3:1 (27:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:23)
16:00hVilsbiburg II - Damen 1
TG
3:1 (27:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:23)
Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2014
10:00hTG Zeilsheim - Herren 1
SSVG
1:3 (11:25, 13:25, 25:23, 23:25)
10:00hTG Zeilsheim - Herren 1
SSVG
1:3 (11:25, 13:25, 25:23, 23:25)
11:00h - Herren 2
SSVG
3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 25:27, 25:18)
11:00hTV Bommersheim III - Damen 3
TG
0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 15:25)
13:00h1. VC Wiesbaden III - Damen 2
TG
2:3 (25:11, 25:19, 26:28, 16:25, 12:15)
13:00h1. VC Wiesbaden III - Damen 2
TG
2:3 (25:11, 25:19, 26:28, 16:25, 12:15)
Samstag, 10. Januar 2015
19:30hSonthofen - Damen 1
TG
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 28:26)
19:30hSonthofen - Damen 1
TG
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 28:26)
Samstag, 17. Januar 2015
15:00hTSV Bleidenstadt - Herren 1
SSVG
1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 23:25, 16:25)
15:00hTSV Bleidenstadt - Herren 1
SSVG
1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 23:25, 16:25)
15:00h - Herren 2
SSVG
0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 20:25)
15:00hSC Königstein - Damen 3
TG
0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 16:25)
15:00hTV Sindlingen - Damen 4
TG
3:2 (23:25, 28:30, 25:16, 25:22, 15:11)
15:00hTV Sindlingen - Damen 4
TG
3:2 (23:25, 28:30, 25:16, 25:22, 15:11)
Sonntag, 25. Januar 2015
16:00hLohhof - Damen 1
TG
3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:12)
16:00hLohhof - Damen 1
TG
3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:12)
Samstag, 31. Januar 2015
15:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt II - Damen 5
TG
1:3 (16:25, 25:20, 13:25, 18:25)
18:30hDSW Darmstadt - Damen 2
TG
0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 19:25)
18:30hDSW Darmstadt - Damen 2
TG
0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 19:25)
Samstag, 7. Februar 2015
16:00hTG Römerstadt II - Damen 5
TG
3:1 (14:25, 25:19, 25:10, 25:15)
18:30hEngelsdorf - Damen 1
TG
3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 17:25, 29:27)
18:30hEngelsdorf - Damen 1
TG
3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 17:25, 29:27)
Samstag, 14. Februar 2015
19:00hGSV Gießen - Damen 2
TG
3:1 (29:27, 19:25, 25:18, 25:19)
19:00hGSV Gießen - Damen 2
TG
3:1 (29:27, 19:25, 25:18, 25:19)
Samstag, 21. Februar 2015
15:00h - Herren 2
SSVG
3:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:19, 25:21)
15:00hTuS Niederjosbach - Damen 5
TG
3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:11)
Sonntag, 22. Februar 2015
11:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 3
TG
0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
Samstag, 7. März 2015
15:00hDJK Frankfurt Süd - Herren 1
SSVG
3:2 (16:25, 25:21, 25:17, 18:25, 15:8)
15:00hDJK Frankfurt Süd - Herren 1
SSVG
3:2 (16:25, 25:21, 25:17, 18:25, 15:8)
19:00hTSV Hanau - Damen 2
TG
3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:12)
19:00hTSV Hanau - Damen 2
TG
3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:12)
19:30hStraubing - Damen 1
TG
3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:10)
19:30hStraubing - Damen 1
TG
3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:10)
Sonntag, 8. März 2015
11:00hFTG Frankfurt IV - Damen 5
TG
1:3 (13:25, 25:22, 20:25, 11:25)
Samstag, 14. März 2015
20:00hVfL Marburg - Damen 2
TG
3:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:23, 25:23)
20:00hVfL Marburg - Damen 2
TG
3:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:23, 25:23)
Sonntag, 15. März 2015
10:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2
SSVG
3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 21:25, 21:19)
Sonntag, 22. März 2015
15:00hStuttgart II - Damen 1
TG
0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 26:28)
15:00hStuttgart II - Damen 1
TG
0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 26:28)
Samstag, 28. März 2015
19:30hHolz - Damen 1
TG
3:2 (25:14, 18:25, 28:26, 22:25, 15:8)
19:30hHolz - Damen 1
TG
3:2 (25:14, 18:25, 28:26, 22:25, 15:8)