Spiele 2015-2016

Alle SpieleHeimspieleAuswärtsspiele
Samstag, 19. September 2015
18:30hEngelsdorf - Damen 1Damen
0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
11:00h1. VC Wiesbaden IV - Damen 3Damen
1:3 (13:25, 22:25, 26:24, 14:25)
Samstag, 26. September 2015
14:00hHerren 1 - VSG Elz Goldener GrundHerren
3:1 (25:21, 25:13, 23:25, 25:14)
14:00hHerren 1 - DJK Frankfurt SüdHerren
3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:14)
14:00hTuS Kriftel - Damen 3Damen
2:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:16, 25:22, 13:15)
15:00hDamen 4 - TSG Nordwest FrankfurtDamen
3:0 (25:16, 28:26, 25:16)
16:00hVC Liederbach III - Damen 5Damen
0:3 (11:25, 10:25, 20:25)
16:00hDamen 4 - SC KönigsteinDamen
3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:15)
20:00hDamen 1 - OffenburgDamen
2:3 (13:25, 25:22, 25:23, 13:25, 13:15)
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
13:00h - Herren 2Herren
3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:16)
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
15:00hHerren 3 - TV KalbachHerren
0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 16:25)
16:00hHerren 3 - TV Seckbach IIHerren
0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 10:25)
19:30hStuttgart II - Damen 1Damen
3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:11)
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
15:00hTuS Kriftel III - Herren 1Herren
3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 30:28)
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
10:00hDamen 3 - HTG Bad Homburg IIDamen
3:2 (19:25, 25:18, 24:26, 25:23, 15:12)
10:00hDamen 3 - TSV BleidenstadtDamen
3:1 (25:12, 25:17, 23:25, 25:18)
11:30hFTG Frankfurt - Damen 4Damen
3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:19)
14:00h - Herren 2Herren
2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:17, 28:30, 12:15)
14:00hDamen 2 - VfL MarburgDamen
0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 22:25)
15:00hVFL Goldstein II - Herren 3Herren
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
19:00hFSV Bergshausen - Damen 2Damen
1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 24:26, 18:25)
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
16:00hDamen 1 - NeuwiedDamen
2:3 (25:23, 25:15, 19:25, 11:25, 11:15)
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
12:00hDamen 2 - HTG Bad HomburgDamen
3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 26:24)
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
12:00hDamen 2 - 1. VC Wiesbaden IIIDamen
1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 19:25, 20:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - MünchenDamen
3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 25:17, 20:25, 15:9)
Samstag, 7. November 2015
18:00hGrimma - Damen 1Damen
3:1 (25:10, 20:25, 25:20, 25:22)
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
16:00hDresden - Damen 1Damen
0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 22:25)
Samstag, 14. November 2015
14:00hDamen 6 - Damen 5DamenDamen
0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 17:25)
14:00hDamen 3 - VC LiederbachDamen
3:1 (20:25, 25:7, 25:14, 25:20)
14:00hDamen 3 - TV Bommersheim IDamen
1:3 (14:25, 23:25, 25:19, 17:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - Herren
2:3 (25:13, 25:16, 18:25, 25:27, 15:17)
15:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1HerrenHerren
3:2 (19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 26:24, 15:13)
16:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Damen 4Damen
1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 15:25, 26:28)
19:00hTS Bischofsheim - Damen 2Damen
3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 27:25, 25:23)
20:00hDamen 1 - HolzDamen
3:2 (18:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:23, 15:5)
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
11:00hTG Naurod II - Herren 3Herren
3:0 (25:5, 25:17, 25:4)
Samstag, 21. November 2015
16:00hVilsbiburg II - Damen 1Damen
3:1 (25:17, 25:17, 24:26, 25:18)
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
11:00hTG Römerstadt - Damen 4Damen
1:3 (18:25, 25:18, 15:25, 20:25)
12:00hEintracht Frankfurt V - Damen 6Damen
3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:13)
12:00hEintracht Frankfurt III - Damen 3Damen
0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 21:25)
14:00hHerren 1 - Spvgg HochheimHerren
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:15)
14:00hHerren 1 - TV Bommersheim IIIHerren
3:2 (25:23, 16:25, 25:21, 24:26, 15:12)
14:00h - Herren 2Herren
3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:20, 25:18)
14:00hDamen 2 - TSV HanauDamen
3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 21:25, 25:19)
Samstag, 28. November 2015
15:00hHerren 2 - Herren
3:1 (25:19, 27:25, 20:25, 25:14)
15:00hHerren 2 - Herren
3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 26:24)
15:00hTV Bommersheim IV - Herren 3Herren
3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 32:30)
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
10:00hDamen 3 - Spvgg. HochheimDamen
3:0 (25:10, 25:22, 25:12)
10:00hDamen 3 - 1. VC Wiesbaden VDamen
3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:18)
11:00hDamen 5 - VfL Goldstein IIDamen
3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:10)
13:00hTV Bommersheim II - Damen 4Damen
1:3 (25:16, 20:25, 8:25, 19:25)
15:00hTV Idstein - Herren 1Herren
3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:11)
16:00hDamen 1 - ErfurtDamen
0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 20:25)
17:00hGSV Gießen - Damen 2Damen
2:3 (25:18, 25:22, 22:25, 21:25, 13:15)
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015
15:00h1. VC Wiesbaden IV - Damen 3Damen
0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 14:25)
16:00hSonthofen - Damen 1Damen
0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 13:25)
17:00hDJK 1. SC Klarenthal - Damen 2Damen
3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:23)
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
15:00hDamen 6 - FTG Frankfurt IIIDamen
0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 16:25)
15:00hTSG Oberrad - Herren 1Herren
1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 22:25, 14:25)
15:00h - Herren 2Herren
3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:17, 25:10)
15:00hVC Liederbach - Damen 3Damen
1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 18:25)
15:00hDamen 4 - SSC Bad Vilbel IIIDamen
1:3 (24:26, 26:24, 10:25, 22:25)
16:00hDamen 4 - VFL GoldsteinDamen
1:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:22, 22:25)
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
12:00hDamen 2 - DSW DarmstadtDamen
3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:22)
14:00hTuS Kriftel IV - Herren 3Herren
3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:20)
16:00hDamen 1 - LohhofDamen
2:3 (25:23, 14:25, 25:20, 14:25, 12:15)
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015
15:00hHerren 3 - DJK SC Süd Frankfurt IIHerren
1:3 (11:25, 25:23, 13:25, 13:25)
16:00hHerren 3 - TV Idstein IIHerren
0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 23:25)
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015
16:00hDamen 1 - EngelsdorfDamen
1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 21:25)
Samstag, 9. Januar 2016
19:30hOffenburg - Damen 1Damen
3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 21:25, 25:23)
Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - DresdenDamen
3:1 (17:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:21)
Samstag, 16. Januar 2016
15:00hHerren 1 - TuS Kriftel IIIHerren
3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:17)
15:00hHerren 1 - TSG OberradHerren
3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:23)
15:00h - Herren 2Herren
3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 22:25, 25:14)
15:00hDamen 3 - Eintracht Frankfurt IIIDamen
3:1 (26:24, 15:25, 25:19, 25:16)
15:00hDamen 4 - FTG FrankfurtDamen
1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:23, 17:25)
16:00hVC Liederbach III - Damen 6Damen
1:3 (19:25, 28:26, 17:25, 17:25)
16:00hDamen 4 - TV Bommersheim IIDamen
0:3 (21:25, 27:29, 18:25)
20:00hVfL Marburg - Damen 2Damen
0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 22:25)
Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - Stuttgart IIDamen
3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 19:25, 19:17)
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016
18:00hDamen 2 - FSV BergshausenDamen
3:1 (25:15, 17:25, 25:16, 25:13)
19:00hNeuwied - Damen 1Damen
3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:19)
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016
15:00hHerren 2 - Herren
0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 19:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - Herren
1:3 (25:15, 19:25, 23:25, 21:25)
15:00hDJK Frankfurt Süd - Herren 1Herren
1:3 (25:19, 7:25, 9:25, 13:25)
16:00hTV Seckbach II - Herren 3Herren
3:0 (25:9, 25:6, 25:2)
16:00hSC Königstein - Damen 4Damen
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:12)
19:00hMünchen - Damen 1Damen
3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:22)
20:00hHTG Bad Homburg - Damen 2HTG
3:2 (14:25, 25:20, 25:13, 21:25, 15:12)
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016
15:00hHerren 3 - VFL Goldstein IIHerren
1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 20:25)
16:00hHerren 3 - TuS Kriftel IVHerren
0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 11:25)
Sonntag, 7. Februar 2016
12:00hDamen 2 - DJK 1. SC KlarenthalDamen
3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 26:24)
16:00hDamen 1 - GrimmaDamen
1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 19:25, 21:25)
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
15:00h - Herren 2Herren
3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:22)
15:00hTV Bommersheim III - Herren 1Herren
2:3 (25:20, 26:24, 21:25, 15:25, 18:20)
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
12:00h1. VC Wiesbaden III - Damen 21.
3:2 (28:26, 22:25, 21:25, 25:13, 15:10)
15:00hTV Idstein II - Herren 3Herren
3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:17)
15:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 4Damen
3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:18)
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
15:00h - Herren 2Herren
1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25)
15:00hSpvgg. Hochheim - Damen 3Damen
1:3 (24:26, 25:21, 17:25, 9:25)
15:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - Damen 4Damen
3:1 (25:9, 18:25, 25:12, 25:22)
19:30hHolz - Damen 1Damen
0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 18:25)
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
10:00hTV Kalbach - Herren 3Herren
3:0 (25:10, 25:7, 25:17)
12:00hDamen 2 - TS BischofsheimDamen
3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:23)
14:00hVSG Elz Goldener Grund - Herren 1Herren
0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 19:25)
15:00hFTG Frankfurt III - Damen 6Damen
3:1 (25:14, 20:25, 25:15, 25:23)
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
15:00hHerren 1 - TV IdsteinHerren
2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 17:25, 13:25, 9:15)
15:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2HerrenHerren
3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:22)
15:00hHerren 3 - TV Bommersheim IVHerren
0:3 (13:25, 10:25, 15:25)
15:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - Damen 4Damen
1:3 (12:25, 19:25, 26:24, 19:25)
16:00hDamen 6 - Eintracht Frankfurt VDamen
0:3 (11:25, 18:25, 7:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - VC Liederbach IIIDamen
3:0 (25:10, 25:9, 25:14)
16:00hHerren 3 - TG Naurod IIHerren
0:3 (9:25, 14:25, 11:25)
20:00hTSV Hanau - Damen 2TSV
3:2 (25:23, 16:25, 25:20, 17:25, 15:12)
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
14:00hDamen 3 - TV Bommersheim IDamen
1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:25)
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - Vilsbiburg IIDamen
1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 26:24, 23:25)
Samstag, 12. März 2016
18:00hErfurt - Damen 1Erfurt
3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 25:16, 21:25, 15:12)
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
12:00hDamen 2 - GSV GießenDamen
3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 26:24)
Samstag, 19. März 2016
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - Herren 1Herren
2:3 (25:12, 25:22, 23:25, 16:25, 5:15)
15:00hDJK SC Süd Frankfurt II - Herren 3Herren
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
15:00hDSW Darmstadt - Damen 2Damen
0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 22:25)
15:00hHTG Bad Homburg II - Damen 3Damen
0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 17:25)
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
10:00hVfL Goldstein II - Damen 5Damen
0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 11:25)
10:00hHerren 2 - Herren
2:3 (25:16, 16:25, 25:21, 19:25, 10:15)
10:00hHerren 2 - Herren
2:3 (25:21, 25:21, 21:25, 15:25, 6:15)
10:00hDamen 4 - TG RömerstadtDamen
3:0 (25:9, 25:22, 25:13)
11:00hDamen 4 - Eintracht Frankfurt IVDamen
3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
16:00hDamen 1 - SonthofenDamen
3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:17)
Samstag, 2. April 2016
19:30hLohhof - Damen 1Damen
3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:22)
Samstag, 26. September 2015
14:00hHerren 1 - VSG Elz Goldener GrundSSVG
3:1 (25:21, 25:13, 23:25, 25:14)
14:00hHerren 1 - DJK Frankfurt SüdSSVG
3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:14)
15:00hDamen 4 - TSG Nordwest FrankfurtTG
3:0 (25:16, 28:26, 25:16)
16:00hDamen 4 - SC KönigsteinTG
3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:15)
20:00hDamen 1 - OffenburgTG
2:3 (13:25, 25:22, 25:23, 13:25, 13:15)
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
15:00hHerren 3 - TV KalbachSSVG
0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 16:25)
16:00hHerren 3 - TV Seckbach IISSVG
0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 10:25)
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
10:00hDamen 3 - HTG Bad Homburg IITG
3:2 (19:25, 25:18, 24:26, 25:23, 15:12)
10:00hDamen 3 - TSV BleidenstadtTG
3:1 (25:12, 25:17, 23:25, 25:18)
14:00hDamen 2 - VfL MarburgTG
0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 22:25)
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
16:00hDamen 1 - NeuwiedTG
2:3 (25:23, 25:15, 19:25, 11:25, 11:15)
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
12:00hDamen 2 - HTG Bad HomburgTG
3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 26:24)
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
12:00hDamen 2 - 1. VC Wiesbaden IIITG
1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 19:25, 20:25)
16:00hDamen 1 - MünchenTG
3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 25:17, 20:25, 15:9)
Samstag, 14. November 2015
14:00hDamen 6 - Damen 5TG
0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 17:25)
14:00hDamen 3 - VC LiederbachTG
3:1 (20:25, 25:7, 25:14, 25:20)
14:00hDamen 3 - TV Bommersheim ITG
1:3 (14:25, 23:25, 25:19, 17:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - SSVG
2:3 (25:13, 25:16, 18:25, 25:27, 15:17)
15:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1SSVG
3:2 (19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 26:24, 15:13)
20:00hDamen 1 - HolzTG
3:2 (18:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:23, 15:5)
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
14:00hHerren 1 - Spvgg HochheimSSVG
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:15)
14:00hHerren 1 - TV Bommersheim IIISSVG
3:2 (25:23, 16:25, 25:21, 24:26, 15:12)
14:00hDamen 2 - TSV HanauTG
3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 21:25, 25:19)
Samstag, 28. November 2015
15:00hHerren 2 - SSVG
3:1 (25:19, 27:25, 20:25, 25:14)
15:00hHerren 2 - SSVG
3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 26:24)
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
10:00hDamen 3 - Spvgg. HochheimTG
3:0 (25:10, 25:22, 25:12)
10:00hDamen 3 - 1. VC Wiesbaden VTG
3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:18)
11:00hDamen 5 - VfL Goldstein IITG
3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:10)
16:00hDamen 1 - ErfurtTG
0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 20:25)
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
15:00hDamen 6 - FTG Frankfurt IIITG
0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 16:25)
15:00hDamen 4 - SSC Bad Vilbel IIITG
1:3 (24:26, 26:24, 10:25, 22:25)
16:00hDamen 4 - VFL GoldsteinTG
1:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:22, 22:25)
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
12:00hDamen 2 - DSW DarmstadtTG
3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:22)
16:00hDamen 1 - LohhofTG
2:3 (25:23, 14:25, 25:20, 14:25, 12:15)
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015
15:00hHerren 3 - DJK SC Süd Frankfurt IISSVG
1:3 (11:25, 25:23, 13:25, 13:25)
16:00hHerren 3 - TV Idstein IISSVG
0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 23:25)
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015
16:00hDamen 1 - EngelsdorfTG
1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 21:25)
Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - DresdenTG
3:1 (17:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:21)
Samstag, 16. Januar 2016
15:00hHerren 1 - TuS Kriftel IIISSVG
3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:17)
15:00hHerren 1 - TSG OberradSSVG
3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:23)
15:00hDamen 3 - Eintracht Frankfurt IIITG
3:1 (26:24, 15:25, 25:19, 25:16)
15:00hDamen 4 - FTG FrankfurtTG
1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:23, 17:25)
16:00hDamen 4 - TV Bommersheim IITG
0:3 (21:25, 27:29, 18:25)
Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - Stuttgart IITG
3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 19:25, 19:17)
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016
18:00hDamen 2 - FSV BergshausenTG
3:1 (25:15, 17:25, 25:16, 25:13)
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016
15:00hHerren 2 - SSVG
0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 19:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - SSVG
1:3 (25:15, 19:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016
15:00hHerren 3 - VFL Goldstein IISSVG
1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 20:25)
16:00hHerren 3 - TuS Kriftel IVSSVG
0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 11:25)
Sonntag, 7. Februar 2016
12:00hDamen 2 - DJK 1. SC KlarenthalTG
3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 26:24)
16:00hDamen 1 - GrimmaTG
1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 19:25, 21:25)
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
12:00hDamen 2 - TS BischofsheimTG
3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:23)
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
15:00hHerren 1 - TV IdsteinSSVG
2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 17:25, 13:25, 9:15)
15:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2SSVG
3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:22)
15:00hHerren 3 - TV Bommersheim IVSSVG
0:3 (13:25, 10:25, 15:25)
16:00hDamen 6 - Eintracht Frankfurt VTG
0:3 (11:25, 18:25, 7:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - VC Liederbach IIITG
3:0 (25:10, 25:9, 25:14)
16:00hHerren 3 - TG Naurod IISSVG
0:3 (9:25, 14:25, 11:25)
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
14:00hDamen 3 - TV Bommersheim ITG
1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:25)
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
16:00hDamen 1 - Vilsbiburg IITG
1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 26:24, 23:25)
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
12:00hDamen 2 - GSV GießenTG
3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 26:24)
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
10:00hHerren 2 - SSVG
2:3 (25:16, 16:25, 25:21, 19:25, 10:15)
10:00hHerren 2 - SSVG
2:3 (25:21, 25:21, 21:25, 15:25, 6:15)
10:00hDamen 4 - TG RömerstadtTG
3:0 (25:9, 25:22, 25:13)
11:00hDamen 4 - Eintracht Frankfurt IVTG
3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
16:00hDamen 1 - SonthofenTG
3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:17)
Samstag, 19. September 2015
18:30hEngelsdorf - Damen 1DINTERvolleys
0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
11:00h1. VC Wiesbaden IV - Damen 31.
1:3 (13:25, 22:25, 26:24, 14:25)
Samstag, 26. September 2015
14:00hTuS Kriftel - Damen 3TuS
2:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:16, 25:22, 13:15)
16:00hVC Liederbach III - Damen 5VC
0:3 (11:25, 10:25, 20:25)
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
13:00h - Herren 2TV
3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:16)
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
19:30hStuttgart II - Damen 1Allianz
3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:11)
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
15:00hTuS Kriftel III - Herren 1TuS
3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 30:28)
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
11:30hFTG Frankfurt - Damen 4FTG
3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:19)
14:00h - Herren 2VSG
2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:17, 28:30, 12:15)
15:00hVFL Goldstein II - Herren 3VFL
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
19:00hFSV Bergshausen - Damen 2FSV
1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 24:26, 18:25)
Samstag, 7. November 2015
18:00hGrimma - Damen 1VV
3:1 (25:10, 20:25, 25:20, 25:22)
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
16:00hDresden - Damen 1VCO
0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 22:25)
Samstag, 14. November 2015
14:00hDamen 6 - Damen 5TG
0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 17:25)
15:00hHerren 2 - Herren 1SSVG
3:2 (19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 26:24, 15:13)
16:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Damen 4Eintracht
1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 15:25, 26:28)
19:00hTS Bischofsheim - Damen 2TS
3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 27:25, 25:23)
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
11:00hTG Naurod II - Herren 3TG
3:0 (25:5, 25:17, 25:4)
Samstag, 21. November 2015
16:00hVilsbiburg II - Damen 1Rote
3:1 (25:17, 25:17, 24:26, 25:18)
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
11:00hTG Römerstadt - Damen 4TG
1:3 (18:25, 25:18, 15:25, 20:25)
12:00hEintracht Frankfurt V - Damen 6Eintracht
3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:13)
12:00hEintracht Frankfurt III - Damen 3Eintracht
0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 21:25)
14:00h - Herren 2TuS
3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:20, 25:18)
Samstag, 28. November 2015
15:00hTV Bommersheim IV - Herren 3TV
3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 32:30)
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
13:00hTV Bommersheim II - Damen 4TV
1:3 (25:16, 20:25, 8:25, 19:25)
15:00hTV Idstein - Herren 1TV
3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:11)
17:00hGSV Gießen - Damen 2GSV
2:3 (25:18, 25:22, 22:25, 21:25, 13:15)
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015
15:00h1. VC Wiesbaden IV - Damen 31.
0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 14:25)
16:00hSonthofen - Damen 1AllgäuStrom
0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 13:25)
17:00hDJK 1. SC Klarenthal - Damen 2DJK
3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:23)
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
15:00hTSG Oberrad - Herren 1TSG
1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 22:25, 14:25)
15:00h - Herren 2TSG
3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:17, 25:10)
15:00hVC Liederbach - Damen 3VC
1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 18:25)
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
14:00hTuS Kriftel IV - Herren 3TuS
3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:20)
Samstag, 9. Januar 2016
19:30hOffenburg - Damen 1VC
3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 21:25, 25:23)
Samstag, 16. Januar 2016
15:00h - Herren 2Spvgg
3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 22:25, 25:14)
16:00hVC Liederbach III - Damen 6VC
1:3 (19:25, 28:26, 17:25, 17:25)
20:00hVfL Marburg - Damen 2VfL
0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 22:25)
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016
19:00hNeuwied - Damen 1VC
3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:19)
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016
15:00hDJK Frankfurt Süd - Herren 1DJK
1:3 (25:19, 7:25, 9:25, 13:25)
16:00hTV Seckbach II - Herren 3TV
3:0 (25:9, 25:6, 25:2)
16:00hSC Königstein - Damen 4SC
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:12)
19:00hMünchen - Damen 1DJK
3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:22)
20:00hHTG Bad Homburg - Damen 2HTG
3:2 (14:25, 25:20, 25:13, 21:25, 15:12)
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
15:00h - Herren 2TV
3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:22)
15:00hTV Bommersheim III - Herren 1TV
2:3 (25:20, 26:24, 21:25, 15:25, 18:20)
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
12:00h1. VC Wiesbaden III - Damen 21.
3:2 (28:26, 22:25, 21:25, 25:13, 15:10)
15:00hTV Idstein II - Herren 3TV
3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:17)
15:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 4VFL
3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:18)
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
15:00h - Herren 2DJK
1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25)
15:00hSpvgg. Hochheim - Damen 3Spvgg.
1:3 (24:26, 25:21, 17:25, 9:25)
15:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - Damen 4SSC
3:1 (25:9, 18:25, 25:12, 25:22)
19:30hHolz - Damen 1proWIN
0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 18:25)
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
10:00hTV Kalbach - Herren 3TV
3:0 (25:10, 25:7, 25:17)
14:00hVSG Elz Goldener Grund - Herren 1VSG
0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 19:25)
15:00hFTG Frankfurt III - Damen 6FTG
3:1 (25:14, 20:25, 25:15, 25:23)
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
15:00hHerren 1 - Herren 2SSVG
3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:22)
15:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - Damen 4TSG
1:3 (12:25, 19:25, 26:24, 19:25)
20:00hTSV Hanau - Damen 2TSV
3:2 (25:23, 16:25, 25:20, 17:25, 15:12)
Samstag, 12. März 2016
18:00hErfurt - Damen 1SWE
3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 25:16, 21:25, 15:12)
Samstag, 19. März 2016
15:00hSpvgg Hochheim - Herren 1Spvgg
2:3 (25:12, 25:22, 23:25, 16:25, 5:15)
15:00hDJK SC Süd Frankfurt II - Herren 3DJK
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
15:00hDSW Darmstadt - Damen 2DSW
0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 22:25)
15:00hHTG Bad Homburg II - Damen 3HTG
0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 17:25)
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
10:00hVfL Goldstein II - Damen 5VfL
0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 11:25)
Samstag, 2. April 2016
19:30hLohhof - Damen 1SV
3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:22)