Gesamtspielplan D1

2. Bundesliga Süd

Samstag, 17. September 2016
19:00hNeuwied - Lohhof
3:1 (18:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:21)
19:00hMünchen - Stuttgart II
1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:16, 19:25)
19:30hSonthofen - Straubing
3:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:14, 25:13)
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
16:00hBad Soden - Offenburg
0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 17:25)
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
19:00hMünchen - Neuwied
1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:22, 16:25)
19:30hOffenburg - Grimma
3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:17)
19:30hStuttgart II - Lohhof
3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:23)
19:30hStraubing - Vilsbiburg II
3:2 (16:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:18, 15:8)
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
16:00hOffenburg - VCO Dresden
3:1 (25:15, 25:20, 23:25, 25:13)
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
19:00hNeuwied - Straubing
1:3 (16:25, 25:15, 23:25, 21:25)
19:30hStuttgart II - Offenburg
3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:15, 26:24)
19:30hSonthofen - Vilsbiburg II
0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 16:25)
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
16:00hLohhof - Bad Soden
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:16)
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
19:00hMünchen - Grimma
0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 24:26)
19:30hOffenburg - Neuwied
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
19:30hStraubing - Lohhof
3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:15)
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
16:00hBad Soden - Sonthofen
1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25)
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
18:00hGrimma - Bad Soden
3:1 (22:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:20)
19:00hNeuwied - Vilsbiburg II
3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:21)
19:00hLohhof - München
3:1 (14:25, 25:13, 25:22, 25:9)
19:30hSonthofen - Stuttgart II
3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 25:13)
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
14:00hVCO Dresden - Bad Soden
0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Samstag, 5. November 2016
19:00hMünchen - Sonthofen
1:3 (25:27, 25:20, 23:25, 18:25)
19:30hStuttgart II - Straubing
0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 17:25)
19:30hVCO Dresden - Neuwied
3:1 (18:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:21)
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
16:00hGrimma - Neuwied
3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 17:25, 25:18)
16:00hBad Soden - Vilsbiburg II
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
16:00hLohhof - Offenburg
1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 25:18, 20:25)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
18:00hGrimma - Stuttgart II
3:1 (22:25, 25:9, 27:25, 25:23)
19:00hNeuwied - Bad Soden
3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:19)
19:30hSonthofen - Offenburg
3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:23, 26:24)
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
14:00hVilsbiburg II - München
3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:19, 15:10)
14:00hVCO Dresden - Stuttgart II
3:1 (17:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:18)
Mittwoch, 16. November 2016
14:00hVCO Dresden - Grimma
3:1 (25:10, 18:25, 25:15, 25:21)
Samstag, 19. November 2016
19:00hVCO Dresden - Sonthofen
0:3 (25:27, 25:27, 19:25)
19:30hOffenburg - Straubing
3:1 (21:25, 27:25, 27:25, 25:12)
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
16:00hLohhof - Vilsbiburg II
2:3 (25:15, 13:25, 25:16, 15:25, 13:15)
16:00hGrimma - Sonthofen
3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:18, 25:21)
16:00hBad Soden - München
1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25)
Samstag, 26. November 2016
16:00hVilsbiburg II - Offenburg
2:3 (25:21, 17:25, 25:22, 18:25, 15:17)
19:00hMünchen - VCO Dresden
2:3 (25:20, 25:20, 20:25, 15:25, 8:15)
19:30hSonthofen - Lohhof
3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:20)
19:30hStraubing - Grimma
2:3 (18:25, 25:15, 25:17, 19:25, 13:15)
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
16:00hBad Soden - Stuttgart II
2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 25:16, 11:15)
16:00hStraubing - VCO Dresden
2:3 (25:27, 25:18, 25:11, 25:27, 12:15)
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
16:00hVilsbiburg II - Grimma
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 14:25)
19:00hNeuwied - Stuttgart II
3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:17)
19:00hLohhof - VCO Dresden
3:1 (26:24, 22:25, 25:18, 25:21)
19:30hOffenburg - München
3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 17:25, 25:19)
19:30hStraubing - Bad Soden
3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:19)
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
14:00hVilsbiburg II - VCO Dresden
0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 21:25)
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
19:00hMünchen - Straubing
0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 26:28)
19:30hStuttgart II - Vilsbiburg II
1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 21:25, 14:25)
19:30hSonthofen - Neuwied
3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:17)
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
16:00hLohhof - Grimma
3:0 (25:23, 28:26, 25:14)
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
19:30hOffenburg - Sonthofen
2:3 (25:27, 25:21, 21:25, 25:17, 11:15)
19:30hStraubing - Stuttgart II
3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 26:24)
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
14:00hVilsbiburg II - Neuwied
3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:15)
16:00hBad Soden - Lohhof
2:3 (14:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:22, 13:15)
Samstag, 7. Januar 2017
19:00hNeuwied - München
3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:14, 25:22)
19:30hStuttgart II - Bad Soden
3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 20:25, 15:8)
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
15:00hVilsbiburg II - Stuttgart II
3:2 (27:25, 16:25, 21:25, 25:9, 15:12)
19:30hStraubing - Neuwied
3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:22, 16:14)
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017
16:00hLohhof - Sonthofen
2:3 (15:25, 25:20, 27:25, 12:25, 7:15)
16:00hBad Soden - Grimma
2:3 (25:22, 18:25, 25:19, 12:25, 15:17)
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
16:00hVCO Dresden - Straubing
0:3 (25:27, 17:25, 23:25)
18:00hGrimma - Lohhof
3:2 (25:14, 15:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:9)
19:00hNeuwied - Offenburg
1:3 (19:25, 12:25, 25:20, 17:25)
19:00hMünchen - Vilsbiburg II
2:3 (26:24, 26:24, 21:25, 15:25, 10:15)
19:30hSonthofen - Bad Soden
3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:18)
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
14:00hVCO Dresden - Lohhof
2:3 (13:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:21, 12:15)
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
19:30hSonthofen - VCO Dresden
3:0 (25:19, 25:10, 25:21)
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
14:00hVCO Dresden - München
3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:19)
19:30hStuttgart II - Sonthofen
2:3 (25:20, 10:25, 26:24, 20:25, 14:16)
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017
14:00hVilsbiburg II - Straubing
3:1 (25:15, 28:30, 25:19, 25:22)
16:00hGrimma - München
3:0 (25:21, 29:27, 25:16)
16:00hBad Soden - Neuwied
2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 13:25, 25:17, 12:15)
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
16:00hStuttgart II - VCO Dresden
3:1 (18:25, 25:14, 25:15, 25:14)
16:00hVilsbiburg II - Lohhof
3:2 (24:26, 25:21, 24:26, 25:19, 15:12)
19:00hMünchen - Bad Soden
3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:23)
19:30hSonthofen - Grimma
3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:17)
19:30hStraubing - Offenburg
3:1 (25:23, 27:29, 25:10, 25:15)
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
18:00hGrimma - Straubing
3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:21, 26:24)
19:30hOffenburg - Lohhof
3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
16:00hStuttgart II - München
3:1 (20:25, 25:13, 25:18, 25:8)
16:00hVCO Dresden - Vilsbiburg II
3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21)
18:00hGrimma - Offenburg
3:2 (16:25, 25:23, 25:19, 21:25, 15:11)
19:00hLohhof - Neuwied
0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 23:25)
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
14:00hVCO Dresden - Offenburg
1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 18:25, 16:25)
16:00hBad Soden - Straubing
0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Samstag, 11. März 2017
19:00hNeuwied - VCO Dresden
3:1 (25:21, 25:21, 22:25, 25:19)
19:00hMünchen - Lohhof
0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 22:25)
19:30hOffenburg - Vilsbiburg II
3:1 (25:19, 26:24, 22:25, 25:23)
19:30hStuttgart II - Grimma
2:3 (19:25, 26:28, 25:23, 25:19, 13:15)
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
16:00hNeuwied - Sonthofen
2:3 (25:18, 17:25, 26:24, 18:25, 11:15)
16:00hBad Soden - VCO Dresden
3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:13, 25:23)
Freitag, 17. März 2017
20:00hGrimma - VCO Dresden
1:3 (25:17, 19:25, 19:25, 24:26)
Samstag, 25. März 2017
14:00hVilsbiburg II - Bad Soden
1:3 (20:25, 12:25, 25:21, 16:25)
19:00hLohhof - Straubing
0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 23:25)
19:30hOffenburg - Stuttgart II
3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:22)
19:30hSonthofen - München
3:1 (25:14, 25:7, 22:25, 25:19)
Samstag, 8. April 2017
18:00hGrimma - Vilsbiburg II
3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23)
19:00hMünchen - Offenburg
0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 11:25)
19:30hStuttgart II - Neuwied
0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 22:25)
19:30hStraubing - Sonthofen
3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:14, 25:21)
Samstag, 22. April 2017
19:00hOffenburg - Bad Soden
3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:20)
19:00hNeuwied - Grimma
3:0 (25:21, 25:10, 25:19)
19:00hLohhof - Stuttgart II
3:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:17, 25:18)
19:00hVilsbiburg II - Sonthofen
2:3 (19:25, 12:25, 25:21, 25:22, 12:15)
19:00hStraubing - München
3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:23)

Facebook Twitter Telegram