Gesamtspielplan D3

Landesliga Süd


Samstag, 17. September 2016
15:00hVC Ober-Roden - HVV-Auswahl
3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:22)
16:00hSKV Mörfelden - HVV-Auswahl
3:1 (25:20, 25:8, 21:25, 25:9)
Samstag, 24. September 2016
15:00hTV Dreieichenhain - TG Naurod
1:3 (25:27, 14:25, 25:19, 15:25)
15:00hDSW Darmstadt - Damen 3
2:3 (16:25, 25:20, 25:20, 19:25, 6:15)
16:00hTV Dreieichenhain - TSV Auerbach
1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 19:25, 16:25)
16:00hDSW Darmstadt - TV Zeilhard
3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:22)
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
14:00hVC Ober-Roden - SKV Mörfelden
0:3 (10:25, 14:25, 15:25)
15:00hVC Ober-Roden - TG Rüsselsheim
1:3 (12:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:25)
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
16:00hTV Zeilhard - HVV-Auswahl
1:3 (23:25, 25:17, 18:25, 19:25)
17:00hTG Naurod - HVV-Auswahl
3:0 (25:18, 25:9, 25:11)
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
16:00hTSV Auerbach - SKV Mörfelden
3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:20)
16:00hTG Rüsselsheim - Damen 3
3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:23, 25:16)
17:00hTSV Auerbach - DSW Darmstadt
3:2 (25:14, 24:26, 25:18, 21:25, 15:6)
17:00hTG Rüsselsheim - TV Dreieichenhain
1:3 (23:25, 25:15, 22:25, 22:25)
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
13:00hTV Zeilhard - TG Naurod
0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 24:26)
14:00hTV Zeilhard - VC Ober-Roden
3:1 (23:25, 26:24, 25:13, 25:20)
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
15:00hTV Dreieichenhain - HVV-Auswahl
3:1 (25:6, 25:19, 23:25, 25:14)
16:00hDSW Darmstadt - HVV-Auswahl
3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 27:25)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
15:00hSKV Mörfelden - TV Zeilhard
3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:13)
15:00hTG Naurod - TG Rüsselsheim
3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:18)
16:00hSKV Mörfelden - TV Dreieichenhain
3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:18)
16:00hTG Naurod - DSW Darmstadt
3:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:14, 25:16)
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
10:00hDamen 3 - TSV Auerbach
3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:19, 25:14)
11:00hDamen 3 - VC Ober-Roden
3:1 (25:10, 25:18, 19:25, 25:17)
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
13:00hTV Zeilhard - TV Dreieichenhain
1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 15:25, 25:27)
14:00hDSW Darmstadt - VC Ober-Roden
3:1 (16:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:16)
14:00hTV Zeilhard - TG Rüsselsheim
1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 23:25, 22:25)
14:00hTG Naurod - TSV Auerbach
3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:20)
15:00hDSW Darmstadt - SKV Mörfelden
0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 15:25)
15:00hTG Naurod - Damen 3
1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 13:25)
Samstag, 26. November 2016
15:30hSKV Mörfelden - TG Rüsselsheim
0:3 (24:26, 12:25, 20:25)
15:30hTV Dreieichenhain - DSW Darmstadt
3:2 (25:20, 25:16, 18:25, 23:25, 15:7)
16:00hTSV Auerbach - VC Ober-Roden
3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:19)
16:30hSKV Mörfelden - TG Naurod
2:3 (23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 10:15)
16:30hTV Dreieichenhain - Damen 3
3:2 (13:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:10)
17:00hTSV Auerbach - TV Zeilhard
3:0 (25:9, 25:17, 25:15)
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
15:00hTG Rüsselsheim - DSW Darmstadt
2:3 (16:25, 25:18, 25:18, 21:25, 7:15)
16:00hTG Rüsselsheim - TSV Auerbach
1:3 (15:25, 25:21, 22:25, 18:25)
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
10:00hDamen 3 - TV Zeilhard
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:16)
11:00hDamen 3 - SKV Mörfelden
3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:17)
14:00hVC Ober-Roden - TV Dreieichenhain
3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 13:25, 25:17)
15:00hVC Ober-Roden - TG Naurod
0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 25:27)
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
15:00hTV Dreieichenhain - SKV Mörfelden
1:3 (26:24, 24:26, 15:25, 24:26)
16:00hTV Dreieichenhain - TV Zeilhard
2:3 (14:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 9:15)
16:00hTSV Auerbach - HVV-Auswahl
3:1 (25:15, 25:15, 23:25, 25:13)
17:00hDamen 3 - HVV-Auswahl
3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:15, 25:14)
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
12:00hTG Naurod - HVV-Auswahl
3:0 (25:13, 25:6, 25:22)
13:00hTG Rüsselsheim - HVV-Auswahl
3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:18)
Sonntag, 8. Januar 2017
13:00hDSW Darmstadt - HVV-Auswahl
3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:19)
14:00hVC Ober-Roden - HVV-Auswahl
3:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:12, 25:13)
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
15:00hTG Rüsselsheim - SKV Mörfelden
1:3 (25:18, 18:25, 14:25, 14:25)
16:00hTSV Auerbach - TG Naurod
0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 19:25)
16:00hTG Rüsselsheim - VC Ober-Roden
3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:22)
17:00hTSV Auerbach - TV Dreieichenhain
3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:23)
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
13:00hTV Zeilhard - Damen 3
0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 19:25)
14:00hTV Zeilhard - DSW Darmstadt
0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 23:25)
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
15:00hSKV Mörfelden - TSV Auerbach
0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 22:25)
15:00hTG Naurod - TV Zeilhard
3:0 (25:22, 25:10, 25:18)
15:00hDamen 3 - TG Rüsselsheim
2:3 (8:25, 23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 13:15)
16:00hSKV Mörfelden - DSW Darmstadt
3:0 (25:18, 25:9, 25:18)
16:00hTG Naurod - VC Ober-Roden
3:1 (25:18, 25:15, 18:25, 25:12)
16:00hDamen 3 - TV Dreieichenhain
2:3 (17:25, 25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 12:15)
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
16:00hTG Rüsselsheim - HVV-Auswahl
3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:14)
17:00hTV Zeilhard - HVV-Auswahl
1:3 (20:25, 16:25, 25:16, 19:25)
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017
10:00hDamen 3 - HVV-Auswahl
3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:21)
11:00hTSV Auerbach - HVV-Auswahl
3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:15)
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
15:00hDSW Darmstadt - TV Dreieichenhain
3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:17)
15:00hTG Rüsselsheim - TV Zeilhard
3:0 (25:9, 25:21, 25:16)
15:00hSKV Mörfelden - VC Ober-Roden
3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:15)
16:00hDSW Darmstadt - TSV Auerbach
1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:19, 9:25)
16:00hTG Rüsselsheim - TG Naurod
1:3 (25:20, 13:25, 17:25, 16:25)
16:00hSKV Mörfelden - Damen 3
3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 26:24, 25:21)
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
15:00hTG Naurod - TV Dreieichenhain
3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:19)
16:00hTSV Auerbach - TG Rüsselsheim
3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:17, 25:20)
16:00hTG Naurod - SKV Mörfelden
3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:21)
17:00hTSV Auerbach - Damen 3
3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 26:24)
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
14:00hVC Ober-Roden - DSW Darmstadt
3:1 (15:25, 25:20, 25:23, 27:25)
15:00hVC Ober-Roden - TV Zeilhard
0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 18:25)
Samstag, 11. März 2017
15:00hTV Dreieichenhain - VC Ober-Roden
3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:20)
15:00hDamen 3 - DSW Darmstadt
2:3 (18:25, 25:20, 25:23, 19:25, 7:15)
16:00hTV Dreieichenhain - TG Rüsselsheim
0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 14:25)
16:00hDamen 3 - TG Naurod
2:3 (27:25, 25:21, 17:25, 10:25, 10:15)
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
16:00hTV Zeilhard - TSV Auerbach
2:3 (19:25, 25:13, 22:25, 25:23, 4:15)
17:00hTV Zeilhard - SKV Mörfelden
0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 13:25)
Samstag, 25. März 2017
15:00hDSW Darmstadt - TG Naurod
1:3 (10:25, 16:25, 25:15, 16:25)
15:00hSKV Mörfelden - HVV-Auswahl
3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 19:25, 25:23)
16:00hDSW Darmstadt - TG Rüsselsheim
1:3 (25:15, 20:25, 18:25, 17:25)
16:00hTV Dreieichenhain - HVV-Auswahl
3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:12)
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
14:00hVC Ober-Roden - Damen 3
0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 19:25)
15:00hVC Ober-Roden - TSV Auerbach
0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 20:25)