Gesamtspielplan D4

Bezirksliga Ost


Sonntag, 18. September 2016
11:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - Damen 4
0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 17:25)
11:00hTuS Kriftel II - SC Königstein
3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:12, 27:25)
11:00hHTG Bad Homburg III - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
1:3 (25:19, 11:25, 9:25, 23:25)
12:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - VFL Goldstein
1:3 (25:20, 9:25, 12:25, 18:25)
12:00hTuS Kriftel II - VC Liederbach
0:3 (23:25, 8:25, 17:25)
12:00hHTG Bad Homburg III - TV Bommersheim II
0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 15:25)
Samstag, 24. September 2016
15:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - VC Liederbach
0:3 (4:25, 14:25, 14:25)
15:00hDamen 4 - TV Bommersheim II
2:3 (25:15, 24:26, 18:25, 25:19, 8:15)
15:00hSC Königstein - VFL Goldstein
3:1 (27:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:0)
16:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - SSC Bad Vilbel III
0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 17:25)
16:00hDamen 4 - TuS Kriftel II
3:1 (25:15, 18:25, 25:15, 26:24)
16:00hSC Königstein - HTG Bad Homburg III
3:1 (25:10, 23:25, 25:9, 25:12)
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
15:00hVC Liederbach - Damen 4
3:2 (25:23, 24:26, 23:25, 25:20, 15:3)
16:00hVC Liederbach - HTG Bad Homburg III
3:0 (25:10, 25:7, 25:6)
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
10:00hVFL Goldstein - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:12)
11:00hVFL Goldstein - TuS Kriftel II
3:2 (25:19, 16:25, 14:25, 25:14, 15:6)
11:00hTV Bommersheim II - SC Königstein
2:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:14, 25:22, 13:15)
12:00hTV Bommersheim II - SSC Bad Vilbel III
3:0 (25:9, 25:14, 25:23)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
15:00hVC Liederbach - SSC Bad Vilbel III
3:0 (25:22, 25:7, 25:18)
16:00hVC Liederbach - TV Bommersheim II
3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:15)
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
11:00hTuS Kriftel II - HTG Bad Homburg III
3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:14)
12:00hTuS Kriftel II - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:20)
15:00hDamen 4 - VFL Goldstein
3:0 (25:20, 25:8, 25:14)
16:00hDamen 4 - SC Königstein
3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:13)
Samstag, 26. November 2016
14:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - TV Bommersheim II
2:3 (25:23, 8:25, 25:19, 23:25, 11:15)
15:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - TuS Kriftel II
3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:19)
15:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - Damen 4
0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 22:25)
16:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - SC Königstein
3:2 (24:26, 25:23, 20:25, 25:20, 15:6)
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
14:00hVFL Goldstein - HTG Bad Homburg III
3:0 (25:8, 25:13, 25:11)
15:00hVFL Goldstein - VC Liederbach
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
15:00hHTG Bad Homburg III - SSC Bad Vilbel III
1:3 (15:25, 14:25, 25:23, 18:25)
16:00hHTG Bad Homburg III - Damen 4
0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 11:25)
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
10:00hSC Königstein - VC Liederbach
0:3 (15:25, 24:26, 16:25)
11:00hTV Bommersheim II - TuS Kriftel II
3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 25:19)
11:00hSC Königstein - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:2 (25:19, 25:8, 23:25, 21:25, 15:5)
12:00hTV Bommersheim II - VFL Goldstein
2:3 (25:22, 13:25, 22:25, 25:20, 8:15)
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
15:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:1 (25:12, 18:25, 26:24, 25:21)
15:00hHTG Bad Homburg III - SC Königstein
0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 12:25)
16:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - VC Liederbach
0:3 (9:25, 12:25, 16:25)
16:00hHTG Bad Homburg III - VFL Goldstein
0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
15:00hTuS Kriftel II - Damen 4
3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:23)
16:00hTuS Kriftel II - TV Bommersheim II
1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 16:25, 16:25)
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
15:00hVFL Goldstein - Damen 4
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25)
15:00hVC Liederbach - SC Königstein
3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:23)
15:00hTV Bommersheim II - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:10)
16:00hVFL Goldstein - SSC Bad Vilbel III
3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:17)
16:00hVC Liederbach - TuS Kriftel II
3:0 (25:16, 27:25, 25:14)
16:00hTV Bommersheim II - HTG Bad Homburg III
3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:20)
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
15:00hSC Königstein - TV Bommersheim II
1:3 (22:25, 17:25, 25:21, 17:25)
16:00hSC Königstein - SSC Bad Vilbel III
0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 18:25)
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
10:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - VFL Goldstein
1:3 (20:25, 14:25, 32:30, 17:25)
11:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - TuS Kriftel II
2:3 (25:15, 15:25, 25:18, 14:25, 4:15)
11:00hDamen 4 - VC Liederbach
3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:18)
12:00hDamen 4 - HTG Bad Homburg III
3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:9)
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
14:00hVC Liederbach - VFL Goldstein
3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:16)
15:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - HTG Bad Homburg III
3:1 (13:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:18)
15:00hSC Königstein - TuS Kriftel II
3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:13, 25:22)
15:00hVC Liederbach - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 (25:11, 25:10, 25:18)
16:00hSSC Bad Vilbel III - TV Bommersheim II
2:3 (14:25, 14:25, 25:21, 25:19, 12:15)
16:00hSC Königstein - Damen 4
1:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:18, 21:25)
Samstag, 11. März 2017
15:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - HTG Bad Homburg III
3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 25:10, 15:25, 15:9)
16:00hTSG Nordwest Frankfurt - SC Königstein
0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 19:25)
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
11:00hTuS Kriftel II - SSC Bad Vilbel III
3:1 (26:24, 25:17, 24:26, 25:22)
11:00hTV Bommersheim II - VC Liederbach
0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 17:25)
12:00hTuS Kriftel II - VFL Goldstein
1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:16, 23:25)
12:00hTV Bommersheim II - Damen 4
0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 14:25)
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
10:00hVFL Goldstein - TV Bommersheim II
3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:18)
10:00hDamen 4 - SSC Bad Vilbel III
3:0 (27:25, 26:24, 25:19)
11:00hHTG Bad Homburg III - TuS Kriftel II
0:3 (9:25, 19:25, 9:25)
11:00hVFL Goldstein - SC Königstein
3:2 (25:18, 21:25, 25:15, 20:25, 15:13)
11:00hDamen 4 - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:1 (25:23, 14:25, 25:13, 25:5)
12:00hHTG Bad Homburg III - VC Liederbach
0:3 (9:25, 17:25, 14:25)