Gesamtspielplan D6

Kreisliga Ost


Sonntag, 18. September 2016
10:00hDamen 6 - TG Römerstadt
0:3 (11:25, 5:25, 16:25)
11:00hDamen 6 - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 10:25)
13:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - FTG Frankfurt II
3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:11)
14:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Eintracht Frankfurt V
3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:12, 25:22)
15:00hSC Königstein III - VC Liederbach II
0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 16:25)
16:00hSC Königstein III - Damen 5
1:3 (18:25, 25:15, 12:25, 11:25)
Samstag, 24. September 2016
15:00hVC Liederbach II - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
1:3 (17:25, 25:20, 22:25, 22:25)
15:00hTG Römerstadt - Eintracht Frankfurt V
3:0 (25:7, 25:20, 25:11)
15:30hFTG Frankfurt II - Damen 5
0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 17:25)
16:00hVC Liederbach II - Eintracht Frankfurt IV
0:3 (12:25, 8:25, 17:25)
16:00hTG Römerstadt - SC Königstein III
3:0 (25:13, 25:8, 25:14)
16:30hFTG Frankfurt II - Damen 6
3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:16)
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
15:00hDamen 5 - TG Römerstadt
1:3 (27:25, 17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - Eintracht Frankfurt IV
2:3 (25:22, 25:15, 14:25, 16:25, 12:15)
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
10:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - FTG Frankfurt II
2:3 (25:20, 12:25, 25:22, 10:25, 13:15)
11:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - SC Königstein III
3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
11:30hEintracht Frankfurt V - VC Liederbach II
1:3 (13:25, 25:21, 20:25, 14:25)
12:30hEintracht Frankfurt V - Damen 6
3:0 (25:10, 25:9, 25:15)
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
10:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt IV
0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 21:25)
11:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Damen 5
2:3 (25:19, 27:25, 24:26, 18:25, 11:15)
Samstag, 12. November 2016
15:00hFTG Frankfurt II - Eintracht Frankfurt V
1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:15, 19:25)
16:00hFTG Frankfurt II - TG Römerstadt
0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 16:25)
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
15:00hDamen 6 - SC Königstein III
0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 11:25)
16:00hDamen 6 - VC Liederbach II
1:3 (11:25, 15:25, 25:19, 12:25)
Samstag, 26. November 2016
15:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Damen 6
3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:7)
15:00hEintracht Frankfurt V - SC Königstein III
3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:16)
15:00hVC Liederbach II - Damen 5
1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:19, 24:26)
16:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - TG Römerstadt
2:3 (25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 15:25, 7:15)
16:00hEintracht Frankfurt V - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
2:3 (25:19, 25:10, 20:25, 13:25, 9:15)
16:00hVC Liederbach II - FTG Frankfurt II
1:3 (17:25, 14:25, 25:18, 10:25)
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
10:00hDamen 5 - Damen 6
3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:23)
11:00hDamen 5 - Eintracht Frankfurt V
3:1 (25:12, 25:14, 22:25, 25:21)
11:00hTG Römerstadt - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:22)
12:00hTG Römerstadt - VC Liederbach II
3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:14)
15:00hSC Königstein III - Eintracht Frankfurt IV
0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 18:25)
16:00hSC Königstein III - FTG Frankfurt II
0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 10:25)
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
15:00hSC Königstein III - TG Römerstadt
1:3 (12:25, 14:25, 25:20, 12:25)
16:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - VC Liederbach II
3:0 (25:19, 25:8, 25:23)
16:00hSC Königstein III - Eintracht Frankfurt V
1:3 (22:25, 25:12, 19:25, 21:25)
17:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
2:3 (25:20, 25:7, 23:25, 20:25, 13:15)
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
10:00hDamen 6 - FTG Frankfurt II
0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 18:25)
11:00hDamen 6 - Damen 5
0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 20:25)
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
15:00hEintracht Frankfurt V - FTG Frankfurt II
0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 12:25)
15:00hDamen 5 - VC Liederbach II
3:2 (18:25, 25:14, 25:20, 23:25, 17:15)
16:00hEintracht Frankfurt V - Eintracht Frankfurt IV
0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 21:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - SC Königstein III
3:2 (25:23, 25:27, 18:25, 25:14, 15:10)
17:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Damen 6
3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:8)
18:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - TG Römerstadt
3:2 (25:17, 23:25, 25:27, 25:17, 15:9)
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
15:00hVC Liederbach II - Eintracht Frankfurt V
0:3 (11:25, 15:25, 20:25)
15:00hFTG Frankfurt II - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 12:25)
16:00hVC Liederbach II - Damen 6
3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:13)
16:00hFTG Frankfurt II - SC Königstein III
3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22)
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
11:00hTG Römerstadt - Damen 5
3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 15:25, 15:25, 15:6)
12:00hTG Römerstadt - Eintracht Frankfurt IV
0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 12:25)
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
15:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - SC Königstein III
3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:18)
16:00hEintracht Frankfurt IV - Damen 5
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 28:26)
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
10:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt V
0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 22:25)
11:00hTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt - VC Liederbach II
0:3 (10:25, 24:26, 20:25)
11:00hTG Römerstadt - Damen 6
3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:7)
12:00hTG Römerstadt - FTG Frankfurt II
3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:13)
Samstag, 11. März 2017
15:00hDamen 6 - Eintracht Frankfurt IV
0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 10:25)
15:00hDamen 5 - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
3:1 (29:27, 21:25, 25:17, 25:22)
15:00hVC Liederbach II - SC Königstein III
3:2 (25:27, 25:17, 25:27, 25:18, 15:5)
16:00hDamen 6 - Eintracht Frankfurt V
0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 7:25)
16:00hDamen 5 - FTG Frankfurt II
0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 21:25)
16:00hVC Liederbach II - TG Römerstadt
0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
10:00hFTG Frankfurt II - Eintracht Frankfurt IV
3:1 (25:27, 25:21, 25:22, 25:12)
11:00hFTG Frankfurt II - VC Liederbach II
3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:12)
11:30hEintracht Frankfurt V - Damen 5
2:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:10, 12:15)
12:30hEintracht Frankfurt V - TG Römerstadt
3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 23:25, 15:8)
15:00hSC Königstein III - Damen 6
3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 22:25, 25:18)
16:00hSC Königstein III - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
1:3 (16:25, 25:17, 16:25, 18:25)